Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgawati) Express / 11449

Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgawati) Express ( 11449) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawati) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11449) Travels from Jabalpur To Jammu Tawi it start from Jabalpur at 06:00 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 13:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawati) Express Route Total distance is 1510 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Katni, Agra, Jalandhar, Gwalior, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Sagar, Fatehabad, Jhansi, Jind, Damoh, Ludhiana, Sangrur, Mathura, Jabalpur, Rohtak, Jammu, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jabalpur Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 225 .
General Fare :225
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:30 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
07:50 08:00 10m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
09:33 09:35 2m m 1 201 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:40 10:45 5m m 2 278 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 331 km 1

, ,
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 348 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
14:45 14:55 10m m 4 501 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
16:10 16:15 5m m 2 599 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
16:40 16:42 2m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:25 18:30 5m m 5 717 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
19:55 20:00 5m m 3 771 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
21:39 21:41 2m m 3 884 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 894 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
22:15 22:35 20m m 2 1 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
23:00 23:30 30m m 5 912 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 916 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
00:01 00:02 1m m 3 924 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
00:19 00:21 2m m 1 943 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
00:57 00:59 2m m 2 983 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
01:50 01:55 5m m -- 1040 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
02:28 02:30 2m m 2 1074 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
04:00 04:05 5m m 1 1112 km 2
23).   

Sunam / (SFM)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
04:42 04:44 2m m 1 1150 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
04:56 04:58 2m m 2 1163 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
05:28 05:33 5m m 4 1179 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
07:00 07:10 10m m 4 1241 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:10 08:15 5m m 1 1293 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
09:06 09:08 2m m 2 1351 km 2

, ,
10:15 10:20 5m m 2 1406 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 1429 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
13:00 13:10 10m m 2 1505 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
14:05 14:10 5m m 3 1558 km 2

, ,
15:20 m 3 1583 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy