Explore India onefivenine

Nandigram Express / 11402

Nandigram Express ( 11402) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nandigram ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11402) Travels from Nagpur To Mumbai Cst it start from Nagpur at 06:00 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 05:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Nandigram Express Route Total distance is 1055 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Wardha, Mumbai, Thane, Jalna, Nagpur, Yavatmal, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagpur Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 359
AC 2-tier - RS . 1525
AC 3-tier - RS . 980

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
06:00 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
07:10 07:12 2m m 2 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
07:38 07:40 2m m 2 109 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
08:14 08:16 2m m 1 148 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 160 km 1

Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
09:30 09:33 3m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
10:10 10:13 3m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Jainad
10:50 11:00 10m m 1 220 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Jainad
12:20 12:22 2m m 1 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
12:50 12:55 5m m 1 261 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
13:24 13:25 1m m 1 306 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 351 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 366 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Bhokar
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 402 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
16:00 16:02 2m m 2 423 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
16:35 16:45 10m m 4 446 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
17:35 17:37 2m m 3 476 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 504 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 532 km 1
20).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
18:50 18:51 1m m 1 547 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 574 km 1
22).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 619 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
21:30 21:35 5m m 2 682 km 1
24).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
22:09 22:10 1m m 1 715 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 742 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
23:00 23:01 1m m 1 770 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
00:20 00:30 10m m 4 2 km 5

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
01:25 01:30 5m m 3 866 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
02:35 02:40 5m m -- 917 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
04:16 04:20 4m m 5 998 km 2
31).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
04:38 04:40 2m m 6 1017 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
05:07 05:10 3m m 5 1041 km 2

, ,
05:35 m -- 1050 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy