Explore India onefivenine

Nandigram Express / 11401

Nandigram Express ( 11401) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nandigram ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11401) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Nagpur it start from Mumbai Cst at 16:35 and reaches Nagpur at Next day 16:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagpur. Nandigram Express Route Total distance is 1055 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Wardha, Mumbai, Thane, Jalna, Nagpur, Yavatmal, Chandrapur, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Junction is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 359
AC 2-tier - RS . 1525
AC 3-tier - RS . 980

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
16:35 m 8 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
16:47 16:50 3m m 4 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
17:08 17:10 2m m 5 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
17:30 17:33 3m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
19:05 19:10 5m m 1 133 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
19:55 20:00 5m m 1 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
21:35 21:40 5m m 6 256 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
22:25 22:26 1m m 1 279 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
22:44 22:45 1m m 2 307 km 1
10).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
23:08 23:09 1m m 1 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
23:40 23:45 5m m 3 368 km 1
12).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 431 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 475 km 2
14).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 503 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 517 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 545 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
03:48 03:50 2m m 2 573 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
05:10 05:15 5m m 2 604 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
05:48 05:50 2m m 2 626 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Bhokar
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 647 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 684 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Himayatnagar
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 699 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Kinwat
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 743 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Adilabad
09:25 09:30 5m m 1 789 km 2

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Jainad
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 810 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Jainad
11:11 11:13 2m m 1 829 km 2

Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
12:03 12:05 2m m 1 854 km 2
28).   

Wani / (WANI)


Maharashtra, Yavatmal, Wani
12:44 12:46 2m m 1 876 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
13:28 13:30 2m m 2 889 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 902 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 941 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
14:59 15:01 2m m 2 974 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
16:15 m 5 1050 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy