Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vindhyachal Express / 11271

Vindhyachal Express ( 11271) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vindhyachal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11271) Travels from Itarsi To Bhopal it start from Itarsi at 16:20 and reaches Bhopal at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhopal. Vindhyachal Express Route Total distance is 737 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Katni, Raisen, Sagar, Hoshangabad, Damoh, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur, Vidisha Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Bhopal Junction is 144 .
General Fare :144
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
16:20 m 7 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
16:30 16:31 1m m 2 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
16:41 16:42 1m m 2 19 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
16:51 16:52 1m m 1 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
17:16 17:17 1m m 2 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 67 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
17:47 17:48 1m m 2 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
18:01 18:02 1m m 2 102 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
18:12 18:14 2m m 1 116 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
18:25 18:26 1m m 2 129 km 1
12).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 161 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
19:13 19:14 1m m 2 172 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
19:21 19:22 1m m 1 176 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 192 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
19:45 19:46 1m m 2 203 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
19:57 19:58 1m m 2 215 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
20:11 20:12 1m m 2 228 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
20:23 20:25 2m m 3 241 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
20:55 21:05 10m m 4 245 km 1
22).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 262 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 272 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 283 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 308 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
23:40 23:50 10m m 2 1 km 3
27).   

Rithi / (REI)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 367 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
00:43 00:45 2m m -- 386 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
01:18 01:20 2m m -- 431 km 2
30).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
01:40 01:45 5m m 1 446 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 473 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 485 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 516 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
02:55 03:00 5m m 2 523 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 542 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
03:58 04:00 2m m 2 558 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 576 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
05:40 05:55 15m m 2 598 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
06:14 06:16 2m m 2 615 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 624 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 634 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
07:00 07:02 2m m 2 644 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 662 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
07:40 07:42 2m m 2 683 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 693 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
08:02 08:04 2m m 1 700 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:25 m 5 737 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy