Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambikapur - Jabalpur Intercity Express / 11266

Ambikapur - Jabalpur Intercity Express ( 11266) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambikapur Jabalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11266) Travels from Ambikapur To Jabalpur it start from Ambikapur at 06:20 and reaches Jabalpur at 14:55. Ambikapur Jabalpur Express Route Total distance is 431 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Korea, Umaria, Surguja, Shahdol, Jabalpur Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambikapur to Jabalpur Junction is 96 .
General Fare :96
2nd Sitting - RS . 113

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Ambikapur
06:15 m 1 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
06:34 06:36 2m m 1 19 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
07:10 07:12 2m m 1 58 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
07:26 07:28 2m m 1 75 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
08:30 08:35 5m m 2 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
08:49 08:51 2m m -- 141 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
09:25 09:30 5m m 3 173 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 194 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
10:15 10:25 10m m 2 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
11:01 11:03 2m m 2 251 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
11:32 11:34 2m m 2 281 km 1

, ,
13:10 13:15 5m m 2 339 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
13:53 13:55 2m m 2 389 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
14:55 m 4 428 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy