Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity Express / 11265

Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity Express ( 11265) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambikapur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11265) Travels from Jabalpur To Ambikapur it start from Jabalpur at 14:15 and reaches Ambikapur at 23:00. Ambikapur Express Route Total distance is 431 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Korea, Umaria, Surguja, Shahdol, Jabalpur Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jabalpur Junction to Ambikapur is 96 .
General Fare :96
2nd Sitting - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
14:00 m 1 1 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 38 km 1

, ,
15:10 15:15 5m m 2 88 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
16:51 16:53 2m m 1 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
17:19 17:21 2m m 1 176 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
18:05 18:15 10m m 1 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:35 18:37 2m m 1 233 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
19:00 19:05 5m m 3 255 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
19:36 19:38 2m m 1 286 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
19:55 20:00 5m m 1 302 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 353 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Baikunthpur
21:30 21:32 2m m 1 369 km 1

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Surajpur
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 409 km 1

Chattisgarh, Surguja, Ambikapur
23:00 m 1 428 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy