Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mahanagari Express / 11094

Mahanagari Express ( 11094) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mahanagari ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11094) Travels from Varanasi To Mumbai Cst it start from Varanasi at 11:25 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 14:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Mahanagari Express Route Total distance is 1526 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Satna, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Burhanpur, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Mumbai CSM Terminus is 225 .
General Fare :225
Sleeper - RS . 422
AC 2-tier - RS . 1830
AC 3-tier - RS . 1157

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:20 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:31 11:33 2m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
13:00 13:05 5m m 3 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
13:11 13:13 2m m 3 83 km 1

, ,
15:00 15:10 10m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
17:05 17:10 5m m 1 248 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
18:15 18:25 10m m 1 326 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
18:52 18:54 2m m 2 361 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
19:45 19:50 5m m 5 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
21:10 21:20 10m m 1 515 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
22:33 22:35 2m m 2 599 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
23:38 23:40 2m m 2 693 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
01:25 01:35 10m m 6 760 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
04:00 04:05 5m m 1 944 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
04:43 04:45 2m m 2 986 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 1013 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:00 06:15 15m m 1 1067 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 1091 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
07:09 07:10 1m m 2 1139 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
08:35 08:40 5m m 3 1251 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
09:35 09:40 5m m 3 1324 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
11:00 11:05 5m m -- 1375 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
12:55 13:00 5m m 6 1456 km 2
25).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
13:17 13:20 3m m 6 1475 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
13:42 13:45 3m m 6 1499 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
14:15 m 18 1508 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy