Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Veraval Express / 11088

Pune - Veraval Express ( 11088) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Veraval Ahimsa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11088) Travels from Pune To Veraval it start from Pune at 19:50 and reaches Veraval at Next day 16:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Veraval. Pune-Veraval Ahimsa Express Route Total distance is 1061 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Surendranagar, Navsari, Junagadh, Surat, Pune, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Veraval Junction is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 347
AC 2-tier - RS . 1465
AC 3-tier - RS . 947

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
19:50 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:44 20:45 1m m 2 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 91 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:17 22:20 3m m 7 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 152 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:45 23:50 5m m 6 179 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
01:08 01:10 2m m 1 252 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 300 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 326 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 366 km 2
11).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 395 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
04:42 04:43 1m m 3 455 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:43 05:48 5m m 2 525 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:20 06:22 2m m 3 560 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:37 06:39 2m m 2 578 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:45 08:05 20m m -- 624 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 689 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:10 10:12 2m m 1 755 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
11:05 11:07 2m m 1 829 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
12:10 12:15 5m m 3 871 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 912 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 942 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
14:47 14:57 10m m 1 974 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 1009 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
16:45 m 2 1056 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy