Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhelum Express / 11077

Jhelum Express ( 11077) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhelum ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11077) Travels from Pune To Jammu Tawi it start from Pune at 17:20 and reaches Jammu Tawi at 3rd day 10:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Jhelum Express Route Total distance is 2176 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gwalior, Morena, Samba, Lalitpur, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Sagar, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Jhansi, Datia, Kurukshetra, Harda, Hoshangabad, Fatehgarh Sahib, Panipat, Ludhiana, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Sonipat, Pune, Vidisha, Nashik, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi is 277 .
General Fare :277
Sleeper - RS . 506
AC 2-tier - RS . 2250
AC 3-tier - RS . 1394

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
17:20 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
17:46 17:47 1m m 2 28 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
18:35 18:50 15m m 5 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
20:22 20:25 3m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 271 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
23:20 23:25 5m m 2 313 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
23:43 23:45 2m m 2 338 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 380 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 425 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
01:23 01:25 2m m 3 473 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
01:55 02:00 5m m 1 497 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
02:53 02:55 2m m 2 552 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
04:25 04:30 5m m 2 621 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 666 km 2
16).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
05:45 05:47 2m m 2 728 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
06:00 06:01 1m m 3 743 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
06:23 06:24 1m m 2 771 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
07:05 07:15 10m m 2 804 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 822 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:38 08:40 2m m 3 890 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:05 09:10 5m m 2 896 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
09:49 09:51 2m m 1 949 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
10:18 10:20 2m m 2 989 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
11:15 11:20 5m m 4 1035 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 1069 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
12:08 12:10 2m m 3 1097 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
12:58 13:00 2m m 2 1163 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
13:37 13:47 10m m 4 1188 km 2
30).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 1213 km 2
31).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
14:31 14:33 2m m 2 1243 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
15:15 15:20 5m m 2 1285 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 1324 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
16:22 16:24 2m m 1 1351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:07 17:12 5m m 3 1404 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:20 17:22 2m m 1 1408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
18:00 18:05 5m m 2 2 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
19:48 19:50 2m m 2 1570 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
20:26 20:28 2m m 2 1591 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:00 21:15 15m m 6 1599 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 1603 km 2

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
21:49 21:51 2m m 2 1626 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
22:04 22:06 2m m 2 1643 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
22:19 22:21 2m m 2 1659 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
22:32 22:34 2m m 2 1671 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
22:50 22:52 2m m 3 1688 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
23:04 23:06 2m m 2 1705 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
23:20 23:22 2m m 2 1723 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
23:32 23:34 2m m 1 1735 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
23:57 23:59 2m m 1 1756 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
01:35 01:45 10m m 4 1798 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
01:56 01:58 2m m 3 1805 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
02:13 02:15 2m m 1 1826 km 3

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 1851 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
02:52 02:54 2m m 1 1869 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
03:43 03:52 9m m 3 1911 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
04:25 04:27 2m m 2 1947 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
04:52 04:57 5m m 1 1964 km 3

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 2006 km 3

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
05:50 05:55 5m m 2 2021 km 3

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
06:15 06:17 2m m 2 2037 km 3

, ,
07:10 07:15 5m m 2 2076 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
07:50 07:52 2m m 1 2100 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
09:03 09:05 2m m 2 2143 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
09:27 09:29 2m m 1 2155 km 3

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
10:10 m 1 2176 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy