Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamayani Express / 11072

Kamayani Express ( 11072) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamayani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11072) Travels from Varanasi To Lokmanyatilak it start from Varanasi at 15:50 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 23:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Kamayani Express Route Total distance is 1636 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhopal, Katni, Satna, Mumbai, Sagar, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Harda, Hoshangabad, Damoh, East Nimar, Burhanpur, Varanasi, Vidisha, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 236 .
General Fare :236
Sleeper - RS . 437
AC 2-tier - RS . 1905
AC 3-tier - RS . 1201

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:50 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
16:28 16:30 2m m 2 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
19:20 19:40 20m m 8 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
20:40 20:42 2m m -- 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
21:30 21:35 5m m 1 234 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 291 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
22:35 22:45 10m m 1 311 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
23:13 23:15 2m m 2 347 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:15 00:25 10m m 3 410 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
01:51 01:52 1m m 1 505 km 2
13).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
02:05 02:10 5m m 1 521 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
02:34 02:36 2m m 1 547 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
03:15 03:20 5m m 2 598 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 651 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
05:30 05:35 5m m 1 672 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
06:09 06:10 1m m 2 718 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 758 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:35 07:40 5m m 1 811 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:52 07:54 2m m 4 817 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
09:02 09:04 2m m 2 885 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
09:25 09:35 10m m 3 2 km 2
24).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
10:28 10:30 2m m 2 979 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 1010 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
12:45 12:50 5m m 1 1086 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
13:26 13:28 2m m 2 1129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 1155 km 2
29).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
14:03 14:05 2m m 2 1176 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:35 14:45 10m m 1 2 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
15:08 15:10 2m m 2 1234 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
15:41 15:43 2m m 2 1282 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
16:13 16:15 2m m 3 1327 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 1369 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
17:27 17:30 3m m 3 1394 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 1419 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
18:35 18:40 5m m 4 1467 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
20:05 20:10 5m m 4 1518 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
21:47 21:50 3m m 6 1599 km 2
40).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
22:10 22:13 3m m 8 1617 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
22:50 m 2 1634 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy