Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamayani Express / 11071

Kamayani Express ( 11071) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamayani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11071) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Varanasi it start from Lokmanyatilak at 12:40 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 19:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Kamayani Express Route Total distance is 1636 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhopal, Katni, Satna, Mumbai, Sagar, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Harda, Hoshangabad, Damoh, East Nimar, Burhanpur, Varanasi, Vidisha, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction is 236 .
General Fare :236
Sleeper - RS . 437
AC 2-tier - RS . 1905
AC 3-tier - RS . 1201

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:40 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
12:58 13:00 2m m 7 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
13:22 13:25 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
15:08 15:10 2m m -- 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:45 15:50 5m m 2 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 215 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 239 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 265 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 307 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
18:08 18:10 2m m -- 352 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
18:43 18:45 2m m 3 399 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:20 19:25 5m m -- 424 km 1
13).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
20:01 20:02 1m m 1 458 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
20:23 20:25 2m m 2 478 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 504 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
21:45 21:50 5m m 2 547 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
22:43 22:45 2m m 2 623 km 1
18).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
23:08 23:10 2m m 2 655 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
00:20 00:30 10m m 1 730 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 748 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 816 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
02:30 02:35 5m m 3 822 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 876 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
04:15 04:17 2m m 1 915 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
05:30 05:35 5m m 3 961 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
06:00 06:02 2m m 2 983 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 1036 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
07:31 07:33 2m m 2 1087 km 2
29).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
07:57 07:59 2m m 2 1113 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
08:14 08:16 2m m 2 1128 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
10:00 10:10 10m m 3 1224 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 1287 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
11:35 11:40 5m m 3 1322 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
12:06 12:08 2m m 2 1342 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
13:30 13:35 5m m 2 1400 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
13:53 13:55 2m m 1 1422 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:40 16:05 25m m 7 1499 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
16:46 16:48 2m m 1 1536 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 1559 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
17:39 17:41 2m m 1 1589 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
18:00 18:01 1m m 1 1598 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 1611 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:25 m 8 1634 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy