Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Pathankot) Express / 11058

Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Pathankot) Express ( 11058) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amritsar - Mumbai Ltt (Pathankot) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11058) Travels from Amritsar To Lokmanyatilak it start from Amritsar at 08:30 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 03:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Amritsar - Mumbai Ltt (Pathankot) Express Route Total distance is 2030 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Sehore, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gwalior, Morena, Palwal, Lalitpur, Raisen, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Mumbai, Sagar, Faridabad, Jalgaon, Thane, Jhansi, Datia, Kurukshetra, Harda, Hoshangabad, Panipat, Ludhiana, Sangrur, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Amritsar, Sonipat, Vidisha, Nashik, North West Delhi, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
08:30 m 4 0 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 18 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
09:08 09:10 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
09:31 09:33 2m m 1 63 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:05 10:10 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
10:18 10:20 2m m 2 83 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
10:33 10:35 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Rurka Kalan
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 109 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
11:30 11:45 15m m 4 135 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 160 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
12:40 12:42 2m m 2 180 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
13:01 13:05 4m m 2 197 km 1
14).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
13:26 13:28 2m m 1 224 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
13:50 13:53 3m m 1 250 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
14:35 14:37 2m m 2 275 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
14:56 14:58 2m m 1 295 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:20 15:50 30m m 1 303 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
16:07 16:09 2m m 1 323 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
16:30 16:32 2m m 2 345 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
16:44 16:46 2m m 1 362 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
16:54 16:56 2m m 2 366 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 378 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 396 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
17:51 17:53 2m m 2 412 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 430 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 442 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
18:39 18:41 2m m 1 458 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 468 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
19:01 19:03 2m m 1 475 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 492 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
19:47 19:49 2m m 2 498 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:20 20:45 25m m 4 502 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:01 21:03 2m m 4 510 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
21:20 21:22 2m m 3 530 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
21:43 21:45 2m m 4 538 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
22:28 22:30 2m m 5 560 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
23:00 23:02 2m m 2 602 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
23:35 23:40 5m m 1 643 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:21 00:23 2m m 2 693 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:35 00:40 5m m 1 697 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
01:41 01:43 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 777 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
02:55 03:00 5m m 1 815 km 2
45).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
03:35 03:37 2m m 2 858 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
03:58 04:00 2m m 2 877 km 2
47).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
04:15 04:17 2m m 2 888 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
04:50 05:00 10m m 2 913 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 938 km 2
50).   

Basai / (BZY)


Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 951 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 963 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 1003 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
07:00 07:02 2m m 2 1020 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 1032 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
08:50 08:55 5m m 3 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
09:13 09:14 1m m 2 1084 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
09:35 09:36 1m m 2 1112 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 1130 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
10:08 10:10 2m m 2 1151 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 1161 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
11:15 11:20 5m m 1 1205 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
11:32 11:34 2m m 4 1211 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
11:43 11:45 2m m 1 1227 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 1241 km 2
65).   

Budni / (BNI)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 1272 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
12:50 12:52 2m m 2 1279 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
13:25 13:30 5m m 2 1297 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
13:56 13:58 2m m 1 1330 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
14:18 14:19 1m m 2 1358 km 2
70).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
14:33 14:35 2m m 3 1372 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 1404 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
15:24 15:26 2m m 2 1435 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 1465 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
16:40 16:45 5m m 1 1480 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 1523 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1549 km 2
77).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 1570 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
18:08 18:10 2m m 1 1580 km 2
79).   

Savda / (SAV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 1588 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:50 18:55 5m m 1 1604 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
19:18 19:20 2m m 2 1628 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
19:53 19:55 2m m -- 1676 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
21:00 21:05 5m m -- 1721 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
21:45 21:50 5m m 3 1788 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
22:55 23:00 5m m 3 1861 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
23:08 23:10 2m m 2 1866 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
00:40 00:45 5m m 3 1911 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
02:42 02:45 3m m 6 1993 km 3
89).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
03:02 03:05 3m m 6 2011 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
03:32 03:35 3m m 6 2035 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:05 m -- 2044 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy