Explore India onefivenine

Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express / 11057

Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express ( 11057) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt - Amritsar (Pathankot) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11057) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Amritsar it start from Lokmanyatilak at 23:45 and reaches Amritsar at 3rd day 16:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Amritsar. Mumbai Ltt - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express Route Total distance is 2030 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Sehore, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gwalior, Morena, Palwal, Lalitpur, Raisen, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Mumbai, Sagar, Faridabad, Jalgaon, Thane, Jhansi, Datia, Kurukshetra, Harda, Hoshangabad, Panipat, Ludhiana, Sangrur, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Amritsar, Sonipat, Vidisha, Nashik, North West Delhi, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction is 272 .
General Fare :272
AC 2-tier - RS . 2195
Sleeper - RS . 496
AC 3-tier - RS . 1365

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
23:30 m 15 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
23:42 23:45 3m m 5 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
00:07 00:10 3m m 5 33 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
00:30 00:33 3m m 4 51 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
01:38 01:40 2m m 2 118 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
02:15 02:20 5m m 2 133 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
03:03 03:05 2m m 1 178 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
03:10 03:15 5m m 1 183 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
04:02 04:05 3m m 2 256 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
04:58 05:00 2m m 2 324 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
05:33 05:35 2m m 2 368 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
06:13 06:15 2m m 3 416 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:50 06:55 5m m 4 2 km 6
14).   

Savda / (SAV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 456 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 464 km 2
16).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 474 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
07:48 07:50 2m m 2 495 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
08:10 08:12 2m m 1 521 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
09:25 09:30 5m m 2 564 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
09:45 09:47 2m m 1 580 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 609 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
10:31 10:33 2m m 2 640 km 2
23).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
11:05 11:07 2m m 2 672 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
11:20 11:21 1m m 3 686 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
11:41 11:42 1m m 2 714 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
12:45 12:50 5m m 1 747 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
13:06 13:08 2m m 1 765 km 2
28).   

Budni / (BNI)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
13:18 13:19 1m m 2 772 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
13:59 14:00 1m m 2 803 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
14:14 14:16 2m m 1 817 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
14:33 14:35 2m m 3 833 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
14:55 15:05 10m m 2 839 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Sanchi
15:42 15:43 1m m 2 883 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
15:56 15:58 2m m 1 893 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Nateran
16:16 16:18 2m m 1 914 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 932 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 961 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
17:40 17:45 5m m 3 978 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 1012 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Birdha
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 1024 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
18:43 18:45 2m m 3 1041 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
19:13 19:15 2m m 3 1081 km 2
43).   

Basai / (BZY)


Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
19:36 19:38 2m m 2 1093 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 1106 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
20:30 20:40 10m m 4 1131 km 2
46).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
21:00 21:02 2m m 1 1156 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
21:13 21:15 2m m 1 1167 km 2
48).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
21:31 21:33 2m m 1 1186 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
22:10 22:15 5m m 4 1229 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
22:42 22:44 2m m 3 1267 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
23:23 23:25 2m m 1 1294 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:05 00:10 5m m 2 1347 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 1351 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
01:03 01:08 5m m 3 1401 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
01:36 01:38 2m m 1 1442 km 3

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
02:48 02:50 2m m 2 1485 km 3

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
03:07 03:09 2m m 3 1506 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
03:18 03:20 2m m 2 1514 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
03:41 03:43 2m m 3 1535 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:15 04:30 15m m 4 1542 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:46 04:48 2m m 2 1546 km 3
62).   

Badli / (BHD)


Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
05:00 05:02 2m m 1 1557 km 3

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
05:12 05:14 2m m 2 1569 km 3

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
05:35 05:37 2m m 2 1586 km 3

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
05:50 05:52 2m m 2 1602 km 3

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
06:03 06:05 2m m 2 1615 km 3

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:23 06:25 2m m 3 1632 km 3

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
06:37 06:39 2m m 2 1648 km 3

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:53 06:55 2m m 2 1666 km 3

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 1678 km 3

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
07:15 07:17 2m m 2 1682 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:52 07:54 2m m 1 1699 km 3

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 1721 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:20 09:40 20m m 6 1741 km 3

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:52 09:54 2m m 3 1749 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
10:09 10:11 2m m 1 1769 km 3

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 1794 km 3
78).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
11:10 11:12 2m m 1 1820 km 3

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
11:45 11:50 5m m 2 1847 km 3

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
12:04 12:06 2m m 1 1864 km 3

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
12:48 12:50 2m m 1 1884 km 3

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
13:35 13:44 9m m 3 1909 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 1922 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Rurka Kalan
14:12 14:14 2m m 2 1935 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
14:25 14:27 2m m 2 1945 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 1961 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
15:00 15:05 5m m 1 1966 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
15:39 15:41 2m m 1 2002 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
15:59 16:01 2m m 1 2026 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
16:30 m 4 2044 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy