Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan Express / 11056

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan Express ( 11056) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Godan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11056) Travels from Gorakhpur To Lokmanyatilak it start from Gorakhpur at 06:25 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 16:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Godan Express Route Total distance is 1728 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Satna, Jaunpur, Gorakhpur, Mumbai, Mau, Jalgaon, Thane, Deoria, Hoshangabad, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 244 .
General Fare :244
Sleeper - RS . 453
AC 2-tier - RS . 1980
AC 3-tier - RS . 1245

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:20 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
07:05 07:10 5m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:15 08:17 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
09:10 09:20 10m m 4 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
10:10 10:15 5m m 2 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 206 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 216 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
12:00 12:10 10m m -- 236 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
13:04 13:08 4m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
13:16 13:18 2m m 2 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
13:45 13:47 2m m 1 294 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
14:23 14:28 5m m 2 324 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
14:53 14:55 2m m 2 347 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:40 17:05 25m m 9 383 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
20:30 20:40 10m m 2 561 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
23:25 23:35 10m m -- 750 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:20 03:30 10m m -- 995 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
08:00 08:10 10m m 3 1302 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
11:10 11:15 5m m 3 1559 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
15:05 15:10 5m m 6 1691 km 2
22).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
15:32 15:35 3m m 7 1710 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
16:15 m 4 1726 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy