Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express / 11033

Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express ( 11033) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11033) Travels from Pune To Darbhanga it start from Pune at 16:15 and reaches Darbhanga at 3rd day 06:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Darbhanga. Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express Route Total distance is 1948 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Satna, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Pune, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Darbhanga Junction is 264 .
General Fare :264
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
16:15 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:30 17:45 15m m 2 1 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
19:02 19:05 3m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 271 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
21:50 21:55 5m m 1 313 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
00:20 00:25 5m m 4 497 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
02:30 02:35 5m m 2 621 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
05:10 05:20 10m m 5 804 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 871 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 965 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
08:40 08:50 10m m 4 1049 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
10:25 10:30 5m m 3 1140 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
11:50 12:00 10m m 2 1238 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:00 16:20 20m m 5 1416 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:28 16:30 2m m 5 1418 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
17:41 17:43 2m m 1 1480 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 1536 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:45 20:00 15m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
20:05 20:10 5m m 3 1543 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
20:45 20:50 5m m 2 1575 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
21:50 21:55 5m m 2 1615 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
23:20 23:25 5m m 1 1679 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
01:00 01:10 10m m 3 3 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
02:08 02:10 2m m 2 1800 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
02:25 02:30 5m m 4 1805 km 3

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:35 03:40 5m m 1 1859 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
05:15 05:35 20m m -- 1911 km 3

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
06:07 06:12 5m m 1 1943 km 3

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
06:45 m 1 1948 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy