Explore India onefivenine

Koyna Express / 11030

Koyna Express ( 11030) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koyna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11030) Travels from Kolhapur To Mumbai Cst it start from Kolhapur at 07:55 and reaches Mumbai Cst at 20:22. Koyna Express Route Total distance is 519 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Sangli, Mumbai, Thane, Kolhapur, Satara, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 109 .
General Fare :109
AC Chair - RS . 472
2nd Sitting - RS . 126

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
07:55 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
08:06 08:07 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
08:35 08:36 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
09:07 09:10 3m m 1 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
09:27 09:30 3m m 1 54 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 73 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 87 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 94 km 1
13).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
10:42 10:45 3m m -- 122 km 1
14).   

Masur / (MSR)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 135 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 148 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 170 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
12:02 12:05 3m m -- 180 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
12:34 12:35 1m m 1 206 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 234 km 1
21).   

Nira / (NIRA)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 241 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 268 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:14 15:15 1m m 2 324 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:40 15:45 5m m 5 326 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
15:52 15:53 1m m 1 328 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
16:14 16:15 1m m 3 342 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
16:41 16:42 1m m 2 360 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 390 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
17:09 17:10 1m m 3 393 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 417 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
18:47 18:50 3m m 7 464 km 1
32).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
19:12 19:15 3m m 6 482 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
19:37 19:40 3m m 6 506 km 1

, ,
20:05 m 16 515 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy