Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Koyna Express / 11029

Koyna Express ( 11029) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koyna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11029) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Kolhapur it start from Mumbai Cst at 08:40 and reaches Kolhapur at 20:25. Koyna Express Route Total distance is 519 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Sangli, Mumbai, Thane, Kolhapur, Satara, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kolhapur SCSMT is 109 .
General Fare :109
AC Chair - RS . 472
2nd Sitting - RS . 126

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
08:40 m 8 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
08:51 08:53 2m m 4 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
09:18 09:20 2m m 5 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
09:32 09:35 3m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 84 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
10:15 10:20 5m m 1 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 122 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
11:07 11:10 3m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 155 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
11:59 12:00 1m m 2 173 km 1
11).   

Khadki / (KK)


Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
12:19 12:20 1m m 2 187 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
12:40 12:45 5m m 1 189 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
12:51 12:52 1m m 1 191 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 247 km 1
16).   

Nira / (NIRA)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 274 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
14:33 14:35 2m m 1 281 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 309 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
15:57 16:00 3m m 1 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 345 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 356 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 367 km 1
23).   

Masur / (MSR)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 379 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 385 km 1
25).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
17:22 17:25 3m m 1 393 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 421 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 428 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 442 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
18:42 18:45 3m m 3 461 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
19:05 19:10 5m m 1 468 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
19:23 19:25 2m m 2 480 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 495 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 502 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 509 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
20:25 m 2 515 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy