Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sahyadri Express / 11023

Sahyadri Express ( 11023) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sahyadri ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11023) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Kolhapur it start from Mumbai Cst at 17:50 and reaches Kolhapur at Next day 06:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolhapur. Sahyadri Express Route Total distance is 519 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Sangli, Mumbai, Thane, Kolhapur, Satara, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kolhapur SCSMT is 109 .
General Fare :109
Sleeper - RS . 227
AC 2-tier - RS . 910
AC 3-tier - RS . 608

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
17:50 m 9 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
18:02 18:04 2m m 4 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
18:47 18:50 3m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:03 20:05 2m m 1 122 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:17 20:20 3m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:48 20:50 2m m 1 155 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
21:04 21:05 1m m 2 165 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
21:13 21:15 2m m 1 175 km 1
10).   

Khadki / (KK)


Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
21:23 21:25 2m m 1 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 187 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
21:55 22:05 10m m 2 189 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
23:08 23:10 2m m 1 247 km 1
14).   

Nira / (NIRA)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 274 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 281 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 309 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
01:37 01:40 3m m 1 334 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 345 km 2
19).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
02:52 02:55 3m m 1 393 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 428 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
03:46 03:48 2m m 1 442 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
04:07 04:10 3m m 2 461 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
04:42 04:45 3m m 3 468 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 480 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
05:14 05:15 1m m 2 495 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 502 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 509 km 2

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
06:05 m 2 515 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy