Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express / 11021

Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express ( 11021) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11021) Travels from Dadar To Tirunelveli it start from Dadar at 21:30 and reaches Tirunelveli at 3rd day 11:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Tirunelveli. Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express Route Total distance is 1851 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Tamil Nadu, Karnataka States and Krishnagiri, Dharmapuri, Raigad, Uttar Kannad, Karur, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Tirunelveli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Madurai, Tumkur, Dindigul, Mumbai, Salem, Thane, Haveri, Bangalore, Tuticorin, Davangere, Satara, Pune, Virudhunagar, Erode, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
21:30 m 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
22:08 22:10 2 m 5 44 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Karjat
22:53 22:55 2 m 1 91 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
23:53 23:55 2 m 1 119 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
01:00 01:10 10 m 183 km 2

            Maharashtra,Satara,Satara
03:57 04:00 3 m 329 km 2

            Maharashtra,Satara,Karad
04:53 04:55 2 m 387 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Valva-Islampur
05:18 05:20 2 m 415 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Sangli
06:12 06:15 3 m 3 455 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
06:50 06:55 5 m 1 463 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Raybag
07:23 07:25 2 m 496 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Gokak
08:00 08:02 2 m 542 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Belgaum
09:03 09:05 2 m 600 km 2

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Khanapur
09:48 09:50 2 m 651 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Haliyal
10:28 10:30 2 m 685 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Dharwad
11:13 11:15 2 m 722 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
12:40 12:50 10 m 742 km 2

            Karnataka,Haveri,Haveri
13:38 13:40 2 m 817 km 2

            Karnataka,Haveri,Ranebennur
14:08 14:10 2 m 850 km 2

            Karnataka,Davangere,Harihara
14:30 14:32 2 m 873 km 2

            Karnataka,Davangere,Davanagere
14:48 14:50 2 m 886 km 2

            Karnataka,Chikmagalur,Kadur
16:23 16:25 2 m 1 1001 km 2
23).   

KADUR / (DRU)


            Karnataka,Chikmagalur,Kadur
16:30 16:32 2 m 1007 km 2

            Karnataka,Hassan,Arsikere
17:20 17:25 5 m 1046 km 2

            Karnataka,Tumkur,Tiptur
17:53 17:55 2 m 1071 km 2
26).   

TUMKUR / (TK)


            Karnataka,Tumkur,Tumkur
19:28 19:30 2 m 1142 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
20:50 22:00 70 m 1206 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
22:14 22:16 2 m 1221 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Krishnagiri,Hosur
22:58 23:00 2 m 1273 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Dharmapuri,Dharmapuri
00:28 00:30 2 m 1365 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Salem,Salem
02:55 03:00 5 m 1431 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Erode,Erode
04:15 04:25 10 m 1493 km 3
33).   

KARUR / (KRR)


            Tamil Nadu,Karur,Karur
05:27 05:30 3 m 1558 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Dindigul,Dindigul
07:00 07:05 5 m 1632 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Madurai,Madurai East
08:05 08:10 5 m 1694 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Virudhunagar,Virudhunagar
09:10 09:12 2 m 1738 km 3
37).   

SATUR / (SRT)


            Tamil Nadu,Virudhunagar,Sattur
09:33 09:35 2 m 1765 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Tuticorin,Kovilpatti
10:03 10:05 2 m 1786 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Tuticorin,Ottapidaram
10:45 10:46 1 m 1823 km 3

            Tamil Nadu,Tirunelveli,Tirunelveli
11:45 m 1851 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy