Tirupati -Akola special train / 07405

Tirupati -Akola special train ( 07405) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Tirupati -Akola Special TrainTrain ( Train No: 07405) Travels from Tirupati To Akola it start from Tirupati at 09:00 and reaches Akola at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Akola. Tirupati -Akola Special Train Route Total distance is 1153 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Nizamabad, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Mahbubnagar, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Nanded, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1600
Sleeper - RS . 375
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Tirupati (Rural)
09:00 m 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Renigunta
09:20 09:22 2 m 9 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kodur
10:03 10:05 2 m 50 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Rajampet
10:30 10:32 2 m 84 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Cuddapah
11:10 11:15 5 m 135 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Yerraguntla
11:45 11:47 2 m 174 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Muddanur
12:03 12:05 2 m 190 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Cuddapah,Kondapuram
12:25 12:27 2 m 214 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Tadipatri
12:58 13:00 2 m 242 km 1
10).   

GOOTY / (GY)


            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Gooty
14:00 14:02 2 m 290 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Dhone Alias Dronachalam
15:50 16:00 10 m 345 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Kurnool
16:48 16:50 2 m 399 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Gadwal
17:45 17:47 2 m 455 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Mahbubnagar
18:35 18:37 2 m 530 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Jadcherla
18:58 19:00 2 m 547 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Mahbubnagar,Farooqnagar
19:48 19:50 2 m 584 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
21:25 21:35 10 m 635 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
21:55 21:57 2 m 3 644 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
22:18 22:20 2 m 654 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Kamareddy
00:15 00:17 2 m 750 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Nizamabad
01:15 01:20 5 m 801 km 2
22).   

BASAR / (BSX)


            Andhra Pradesh,Nanded,Dharmabad
02:03 02:05 2 m 831 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Dharmabad
02:18 02:20 2 m 841 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Modkhed
02:58 03:00 2 m 890 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
03:35 03:40 5 m 912 km 2

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
04:20 04:40 20 m 943 km 2

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Basmat
05:03 05:05 2 m 965 km 2

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
05:40 05:42 2 m 1023 km 2

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
06:28 06:30 2 m 1073 km 2

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
08:45 m 1152 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy