Select/Change City:
|
|
Delhi City Local DTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
764
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Najafgarh Terminal
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Nehru Place Terminal
|
Total Distance :
|
32 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Najafgarh Terminal
|
2.)
|
Najafgarh Police Station Nangloi Stand
|
3.)
|
Najafgarh Delhi Gate
|
4.)
|
Power House
|
5.)
|
Nangli Sakrawati
|
6.)
|
Nangli Dairy
|
7.)
|
Kakrola Bridge
|
8.)
|
Netaji Subhash Institute
|
9.)
|
Police Post Sector 13
|
10.)
|
Sector 3 4 Crossing
|
11.)
|
Dps Matiala
|
12.)
|
Madhu Vihar
|
13.)
|
Jm International School
|
14.)
|
Dwarka Gate
|
15.)
|
Palam Mangalpuri
|
16.)
|
Palam Colony
|
17.)
|
Palam Railway Crossing
|
18.)
|
Prahladpur
|
19.)
|
Hanuman Mandir
|
20.)
|
Palam Domestic Airport
|
21.)
|
Nh 8 Crossing
|
22.)
|
Aps Colony
|
23.)
|
Arjun Path
|
24.)
|
Basant Gaon
|
25.)
|
Sm Temple
|
26.)
|
Poorvi Marg
|
27.)
|
Munirka
|
28.)
|
Iit Hostel
|
29.)
|
Jia Sarai
|
30.)
|
Iit Gate
|
31.)
|
Panchsheel Club
|
32.)
|
Swami Nagar
|
33.)
|
Masjid Moth
|
34.)
|
O S Communication
|
35.)
|
Paras Cinema
|
36.)
|
Nehru Place Terminal
|
|
|
764 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.764 is operated by DTC between Najafgarh Terminal and Nehru Place Terminal in .
Total Route length of
is 32 K.M. and stops in 36 stops .
Tell About 764