Select/Change City:
|
|
Delhi City Local DTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
680 EXT
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Hari Nagar Clock Tower
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Hamdard Nagar
|
Total Distance :
|
24 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Hari Nagar Clock Tower
|
2.)
|
Beriwala Bagh
|
3.)
|
Metal Forging
|
4.)
|
Mayapuri Depot
|
5.)
|
Naraina Vihar
|
6.)
|
Naraina Village
|
7.)
|
Brar Square
|
8.)
|
Garison Engineering
|
9.)
|
Rr Line
|
10.)
|
Dhaula Kuan
|
11.)
|
Nanakpura
|
12.)
|
Moti Bagh
|
13.)
|
Rk Puram Crossing Sector 7
|
14.)
|
Mohan Singh Market
|
15.)
|
Rk Puram Sector 1
|
16.)
|
Munirka
|
17.)
|
Jnu
|
18.)
|
Ber Sarai
|
19.)
|
Fai
|
20.)
|
Sanskrit Vidya Peeth
|
21.)
|
Adhchini
|
22.)
|
Police Training School
|
23.)
|
Geetanjali
|
24.)
|
Saket Market Press Enclave
|
25.)
|
Modi Hospital Anupum Cinema
|
26.)
|
Saket Block J
|
27.)
|
Saket Crossing
|
28.)
|
Ambedkar Nagar Terminal
|
29.)
|
Khanpur Village
|
30.)
|
Batra Hospital
|
31.)
|
Hamdard Nagar
|
|
|
680 EXT Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.680 EXT is operated by DTC between Hari Nagar Clock Tower and Hamdard Nagar in .
Total Route length of
is 24 K.M. and stops in 31 stops .
Tell About 680 EXT