Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
567
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Medchal
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Kondapur Bus Stop
|
Total Distance :
|
57 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Secunderabad Junction
|
2.)
|
Patny
|
3.)
|
Jbs Bus Stop
|
4.)
|
Kharkhana Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
Tirumalgherry
|
6.)
|
Lal Bazar Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Lothkunta Bus Stop
|
8.)
|
Alwal Bus Station
|
9.)
|
Bolarum Bus Station
|
10.)
|
Hakimpet Airbase
|
11.)
|
Shamirpet
|
12.)
|
Kolthur
|
13.)
|
Anantharam
|
14.)
|
Narayanpur
|
|
|
567 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.567 is operated by APSRTC between Medchal and Kondapur Bus Stop in .
Total Route length of
is 57 K.M. and stops in 14 stops .
Tell About 567