Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
83K
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Kachiguda Bus Stop
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Kphb Colony Bus Stop
|
Total Distance :
|
19 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Kachiguda Bus Stop
|
2.)
|
Ymca(Koti) Bus Stop
|
3.)
|
Vittal Wadi Bus Stop
|
4.)
|
Hyderguda Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
Himayath Nagar
|
6.)
|
Liberty Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Secretariat Bus Stop
|
8.)
|
Birla Mandir
|
9.)
|
Lakdikapool Bus Stop
|
10.)
|
Chintal Basthi
|
11.)
|
Erramanzil Bus Stop
|
12.)
|
Khairatabad Bus Stop
|
13.)
|
Somajiguda
|
14.)
|
Nims (Nizam Hospital)
|
15.)
|
Panjagutta Bus Stop
|
16.)
|
Ameerpet Bus Station
|
17.)
|
Mytrivanam
|
18.)
|
S R Nagar
|
19.)
|
Esi Bus Stop
|
20.)
|
Erragadda
|
21.)
|
Bharat Nagar(Moosapet) Bus Stop
|
22.)
|
Moosapet Bus Stop
|
23.)
|
Kukatpally Bus Stop
|
24.)
|
Sumithra Nagar
|
25.)
|
Kphb Colony Bus Stop
|
|
|
83K Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.83K is operated by APSRTC between Kachiguda Bus Stop and Kphb Colony Bus Stop in .
Total Route length of
is 19 K.M. and stops in 25 stops .
Tell About 83K