Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
65/85
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Mehdipatnam Bus Stop
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Barkas
|
Total Distance :
|
14 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Mehdipatnam Bus Stop
|
2.)
|
Sarojini Bus Stop
|
3.)
|
Nmdc Bus Stop
|
4.)
|
Masab Tank Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
Lakdikapool Bus Stop
|
6.)
|
Nampally
|
7.)
|
Osmangunj
|
8.)
|
Afzalgunj Bus Stop
|
9.)
|
Osmania Hospital(Ogh)
|
10.)
|
Madina Market
|
11.)
|
Charminar Bus Stop
|
12.)
|
Khilwat
|
13.)
|
Shah Ali Banda New Bus Stop
|
14.)
|
Rajpal Nagar
|
15.)
|
Aliabad
|
16.)
|
Falaknuma
|
17.)
|
Kesav Giri
|
18.)
|
Barkas
|
|
|
65/85 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.65/85 is operated by APSRTC between Mehdipatnam Bus Stop and Barkas in .
Total Route length of
is 14 K.M. and stops in 18 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Mehdipatnam Bus Stop and Barkas other than 65/85 are
66P ,
Tell About 65/85