Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
65C
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Moti Darwaza
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Charminar Bus Stop
|
Total Distance :
|
12 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Moti Darwaza
|
2.)
|
Salarjung Colony
|
3.)
|
Nanalnagar Bus Stop
|
4.)
|
Rethibowli
|
5.)
|
Mehdipatnam Bus Stop
|
6.)
|
Sarojini Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Nmdc Bus Stop
|
8.)
|
Masab Tank Bus Stop
|
9.)
|
Lakdikapool Bus Stop
|
10.)
|
Assembly
|
11.)
|
Nizam College
|
12.)
|
Abids Bus Stop
|
13.)
|
Gpo(Abids)
|
14.)
|
Koti Bus Stop
|
15.)
|
Putlibowli
|
16.)
|
Cbs Bus Stop
|
17.)
|
Gowliguda
|
18.)
|
Afzalgunj Bus Stop
|
19.)
|
Osmania Hospital(Ogh)
|
20.)
|
Charminar Bus Stop
|
|
|
65C Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.65C is operated by APSRTC between Moti Darwaza and Charminar Bus Stop in .
Total Route length of
is 12 K.M. and stops in 20 stops .
Tell About 65C