Select/Change City:
|
|
Mumbai City Local B.E.S.T Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
AS-707 AS
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Santacruz Depot
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Maxux Mall Bhayander
|
Total Distance :
|
31 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Santacruz Depot
|
2.)
|
Vile Parle
|
3.)
|
Mithibai College
|
4.)
|
Dr.Cooper Hospital
|
5.)
|
Juhu Shopping Centre
|
6.)
|
J.V.P.D.Bus Station
|
7.)
|
Esic Nagar
|
8.)
|
Indian Oil Nagar Andheri
|
9.)
|
Laxmi Industrial Estate
|
10.)
|
Monginis Cake Company
|
11.)
|
Aai Tuljabhavani Chowk/Lokhandwala Complex
|
12.)
|
Adarsh Nagar (Osh)
|
13.)
|
Green Park
|
14.)
|
Behram Baug
|
15.)
|
Goregaon / Oshiwara Depot
|
16.)
|
Shastri Nagar (Link Road) Goregaon
|
17.)
|
Bangur Nagar
|
18.)
|
Chincholi Bunder Road
|
19.)
|
D Mart Shopping Centre
|
20.)
|
Kach Pada
|
21.)
|
Mith Chowky Malad
|
22.)
|
Janata Colony/Shiv Mandir
|
23.)
|
Dahanukar Wadi
|
24.)
|
Kandivali Village
|
25.)
|
Kandivali Station (W)
|
26.)
|
Poisar Depot
|
27.)
|
Kora Kendra
|
28.)
|
Borivali Station (W)
|
29.)
|
Borivali Telephone Exchange
|
30.)
|
Borivali Bus Station (W)
|
31.)
|
Pai Nagar
|
32.)
|
Daulat Nagar Borivali
|
33.)
|
Manav Kalyan Kendra
|
34.)
|
Dahisar Station Road (E)
|
35.)
|
Novelty Silk Mills
|
36.)
|
Dahisar Check Naka (E)
|
37.)
|
Golden Chemicals
|
38.)
|
Transport Corporation
|
39.)
|
Kashi Mira
|
40.)
|
Green Lawn Academy
|
41.)
|
Hitco
|
42.)
|
Silver Park
|
43.)
|
S.K.Stone Mira Road
|
44.)
|
Beverly Park
|
45.)
|
Golden Nest
|
46.)
|
Bhayander Phatak (Police Chowky)
|
47.)
|
Maxux Mall Bhayander
|
|
|
AS-707 AS Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.AS-707 AS is operated by B.E.S.T between Santacruz Depot and Maxux Mall Bhayander in .
Total Route length of
is 31 K.M. and stops in 47 stops .
Tell About AS-707 AS