Select/Change City:
Select City Ahmedabad Bengaluru Bhopal Bhubaneswar Chandigarh Chennai Coimbatore Delhi Faridabad Howrah Hyderabad Indore Jaipur kanapur kolkata Lucknow Ludhiana Madurai Mangalore Mumbai Patna Pune Thane Vasai Virar Vijayawada Vizag
Mumbai City Local B.E.S.T Bus Routes and Stages Details
Bus Route Name :
163
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
P.Thakre Udyan Bus Station Sewree
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
Worli Depot
Total Distance :
5 K.M.
Bus Stages Details
1.)
P.Thakre Udyan Bus Station Sewree
2.)
Sewree Naka
3.)
Parel Village
4.)
Haffkine Institute
5.)
Wadia Hospital
6.)
Madkebuwa Chowk / Parel
7.)
Parel S.T.Depot / Sant Rohidas Chowk
8.)
Dhanmill Naka
9.)
Bombay Dyeing
10.)
Gopal Nagar
11.)
Com.P.K.Kurne Chowk
12.)
Doordarshan
13.)
Dr.Ravindra Kulkarni Chowk / Sasmira
14.)
Municipal Colony Worli
15.)
Worli Depot
163 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.163 is operated by B.E.S.T between P.Thakre Udyan Bus Station Sewree and Worli Depot in .
Total Route length of
is 5 K.M. and stops in 15 stops .
Tell About 163