Select/Change City:
|
|
Chennai City Local MTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
L21LET
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Broadway
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Kilkattalai
|
Total Distance :
|
23 K.M.
|
Fare:
|
6.5 Rs.
|
Journey Time:
|
70 Mins
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Broadway
|
2.)
|
Secretariat
|
3.)
|
Chepauk
|
4.)
|
Q.M.C
|
5.)
|
Fore Shore Estate
|
6.)
|
A.M.S.Hospital
|
7.)
|
Adayar B.S.
|
8.)
|
Eng.College
|
9.)
|
Concorde
|
10.)
|
Jn.Of Race Course Rd
|
11.)
|
Gurunanak College
|
12.)
|
Velachery Vijaya Nagar
|
13.)
|
A.V.Construction
|
14.)
|
Ponniamman Koil Rd. Jn.
|
15.)
|
Madipakkam Rd. Jn.
|
16.)
|
Kilkattalai
|
|
|
L21LET Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.L21LET is operated by MTC between Broadway and Kilkattalai in .
Total Route length of
is 23 K.M. and stops in 16 stops .
Tell About L21LET