Bus Routes Details
|
1
|
88C
|
High Court to Kundrathur B.S
|
2
|
88D
|
Saidapet West to Vazhuthalambedu Rd. Jn
|
|
3
|
88M
|
Broadway to Somangalam
|
4
|
L54B
|
Saidapet to Porur
|
5
|
L88CET
|
Nandambakkam Village to T.Nagar
|
6
|
L88K
|
High Court to Kundrathur B.S
|
7
|
M188C
|
High Court to Kundrathur B.S
|
8
|
M88
|
Vadapalani B.S to Kundrathur Murugan Temple
|
9
|
M88A
|
High Court to Nandambakkam Village
|
10
|
M88R
|
Broadway to Amarambedu
|
11
|
M89
|
Porur to Somangalam
|
12
|
M89T
|
Ayyappan Thangal to Amarambedu Village
|
13
|
S166
|
Ayyappan Thangal to Tambaram
|
14
|
S88
|
Vadapalani B.S to Kundrathur Murugan Temple
|
15
|
S88K
|
High Court to Kundrathur B.S
|
16
|
SM88
|
Vadapalani B.S to Kundrathur Murugan Temple
|
17
|
X578A
|
Vadapalani B.S to Sriperumpudur
|
18
|
88A
|
High Court to Nandambakkam Village
|
19
|
88CCT
|
Saidapet to Kundrathur B.S
|
|
20
|
L88CCT
|
High Court to Thandalam Village
|
21
|
M88E
|
Ekkattuthangal to Kundrathur B.S
|
22
|
M88ET
|
C.M.B.T. to Kundrathur B.S
|
23
|
M88L
|
T.Nagar to Periyar Colony
|