Bus Routes Details
|
1
|
48A
|
Anna Nagar to Thirumangalam
|
2
|
48A/1
|
Anna Nilayam to Thirumangalam
|
|
3
|
48P
|
Thapal Thanthi Nagar to Thirumangalam
|
4
|
48Z
|
Meenambalpuram to Thirumangalam
|
5
|
48AB
|
Thirumangalam to Iyer Bunglow
|
6
|
48AB/1
|
Thirumangalam to Krishnanagar
|
7
|
48AC
|
Oomachikulam to Thirumangalam
|
8
|
48AX
|
Thirumangalam to Anna Bs
|
9
|
48ZA
|
Meenambalpuram to Thirumangalam
|
10
|
48ZS
|
Meenambalpuram to Santhankudi
|
11
|
A1D
|
Thirunagar 3rd Stop to Krishnapuram Colony
|
12
|
1B
|
Periar to Thapal Thanthi Nagar
|
13
|
1E
|
Ellis Nagar to Thapal Thanthi Nagar
|
14
|
1G
|
Balaji Nagar(Tpk) to Thapal Thanthi Nagar
|
15
|
2A
|
Periar to Pudhur
|
16
|
2AD
|
Periar to Dr0 Colony
|
17
|
2C
|
Periar to Pudhur
|
18
|
2E
|
Ellis Nagar to Pudhur
|
19
|
2G
|
Mattuthavani to Periar
|
|
20
|
2K
|
Periar to Kathakinaru
|
21
|
3
|
Palanganatham to Mattuthavani
|
22
|
3A
|
Periar to Mattuthavani
|
23
|
3AB
|
Periar to Anna Bs
|
24
|
3C
|
Periar to Mattuthavani/Valar Nagar
|
25
|
3D
|
Palanganatham to Narasingam
|
26
|
3G
|
Periar Nilayam to Valar Nagar
|
27
|
3K
|
Palanganatham to Othakadai
|
28
|
3M
|
Palanganatham to Melur
|
29
|
3MH
|
Palanganatham to High Court
|
30
|
3T
|
Mattuthavani to Thirunagar
|
31
|
6B
|
Anupanadi to Meenambalpuram
|
32
|
7F
|
Mattuthavani to Harveypatti
|
33
|
7AM
|
Arapalayam to Iyer Bunglow
|
34
|
7AS
|
Arapalayam to Surveyor Colony
|
35
|
12/2B
|
Kochadai to Thapal Thanthi Nagar
|
36
|
12G
|
Viratipatthu to Meenakshi Amman Nagar
|
37
|
12N
|
Mattuthavani to Kochadai/Thuvariman
|
38
|
19M
|
Mattuthavani to Alagiri Nagar
|
39
|
20
|
Periar to Othakadai
|
40
|
20A
|
Periar to Oomachikulam
|
41
|
21J
|
Mattuthavani to Puthukulam
|
42
|
21M
|
Mattuthavani to Virattipathu
|
43
|
22A
|
Tirunagar to Pudhur
|
44
|
23F
|
Periar to Alanganallur
|
45
|
23G
|
Periar to Thirupalai
|
46
|
23GA
|
Arapalayam to Thirupalai
|
47
|
23K
|
Periar to Manjampatti
|
48
|
23N
|
Periar to Alagarkovil
|
49
|
23P
|
Periar to Lingavadi
|
50
|
23P/1
|
Periar to Reddiyapatti
|
51
|
23PM
|
Periar to Malaipatti
|
52
|
23Q
|
Periar to Balamedu
|
53
|
23U
|
Periar to Kannanendhal
|
54
|
23W
|
Periar to Koolapandi
|
55
|
23UA
|
Alagappan Nagar to Kannanendhal
|
56
|
23V
|
Periar to Ayyanarpuram
|
57
|
23Z
|
Periar to Paralipudhur
|
58
|
23AU
|
Oomachikulam to Alagappanagar
|
59
|
23ET
|
Ellisnagar to Thondamaanpatti
|
60
|
24G
|
Periar to Marudhur
|
61
|
24K
|
Periar to Tvs Srichakra Tyres
|
62
|
24P
|
Periar to Mankulam/Porusupatti
|
63
|
24R
|
Periar to Gandhi Nagar
|
64
|
24M
|
Periar to Meenakshipuram
|
65
|
25
|
Periar to Kulamangalam
|
66
|
25AA
|
Arapalayam to Kulamangalam
|
67
|
27A
|
Mattuthavani to Sekkanoorani
|
68
|
27A1
|
Mattuthavani to Alampatti
|
69
|
42
|
Periar to Idayapatti
|
70
|
42/1
|
Periar to Poovandhi
|
71
|
42A
|
Periar to Kalimangalam
|
72
|
42F
|
Periar to Ambedkhar Nagar
|
73
|
42N
|
Periar to Dr.Kabeernagar
|
74
|
42P
|
Periar to Padamathur
|
75
|
42X
|
Periar to Thirumancholai
|
76
|
44
|
Periar to Alagarkovil
|
77
|
44A
|
Periar to Kidaripatti
|
78
|
44AA
|
Arapalayam to Alagarkovil
|
79
|
44E
|
Periar to Appanthirupathi
|
80
|
44G
|
Periar to Kodikulam
|
81
|
44GA
|
Periar to Arumbanur
|
82
|
44N
|
Periar to Nayakanpatti
|
83
|
44P
|
Periar to Pilluseri
|
84
|
44RK
|
Periar to Kallandhiri
|
85
|
44SA
|
Samayanallur to Alagarkovil
|
86
|
44T
|
Thiruparankundram to Alagarkovil
|
87
|
51
|
Periar to Balamedu
|
88
|
55M
|
Mattuthavani to Sellampatti
|
89
|
62A
|
Periar to Sinnakasampatti
|
90
|
62B
|
Periar to Natham
|
91
|
62P
|
Periar to Natham-Serveedu
|
92
|
66
|
Periar to Thiruvathavur
|
93
|
66E
|
Periar to Thirumoghur
|
94
|
66F
|
Periar to Thirukkanai
|
95
|
66J
|
Arapalayam to Thiruvathavur
|
96
|
66X
|
Periar to Ilangipatti
|
97
|
73
|
Mattuthavani to Palanganatham
|
98
|
73/1
|
Palanganatham to Annanagar
|
99
|
73A
|
Palanganatham to Karupayurani
|
100
|
73V
|
Palanganatham to Vandiyur
|
101
|
73M
|
Palanganatham to Mattuthavani
|
102
|
75
|
Periar to Melur
|
103
|
75PP
|
Periar to Pappakudipatti
|
104
|
75T
|
Periar to Thaniamangalam
|
105
|
75E
|
Periar to Thumbaipatti
|
106
|
77
|
Arapalayam to Anna Nagar
|
107
|
77B
|
Arapalayam to Mattuthavani
|
108
|
77BK
|
Mattuthavani to Koodal Nagar
|
109
|
77BV
|
Mattuthavani to Vilankudi
|
110
|
77M
|
Mattuthavani to Vilangudi Market
|
111
|
77T
|
Mattuthavani to Kochadai
|
112
|
230
|
Periar to Balamedu
|
113
|
700
|
Periar to Mattuthavani
|
114
|
700/1
|
Vasantha Nagar to Mattuthavani
|
115
|
700A
|
Periar to High Court
|
116
|
700E
|
Ellis Nagar to Mattuthavani
|
117
|
5AN
|
Thiruparankundram to Annanagar
|
118
|
5K
|
Kappalur Colony to Mattuthavani
|
119
|
5P
|
Thiruvalluvar Nagar to Mattuthavani
|
120
|
5PV
|
Thiruvalluvar Nagar to Pudhur
|
121
|
5PV/1
|
Vengalamoorthy Nagar to Pudhur
|
122
|
5T
|
Mattuthavani to Thoppur
|
123
|
C3
|
Mattuthavani to Mattuthavani
|
124
|
C5
|
Periar to Periar
|
125
|
C6
|
Periar to Periar
|
126
|
C16K
|
Mattuthavani to Mattuthavani
|