Bus Routes Details
|
1
|
17A
|
Periar to Koodal Nagar
|
2
|
17C
|
Periar to Vilangudi
|
|
3
|
17F
|
Periar to Sathya Moorthi Nagar
|
4
|
17K
|
Periar to Kallanai
|
5
|
17M
|
Periar to Keelanedunkulam
|
6
|
26P
|
Mattuthavani to Sholavandhan
|
7
|
28
|
Anna Bus Stand to Nachikulam
|
8
|
28A
|
Anna Bus Stand to Karupatti
|
9
|
28E
|
Mattuthavani to Samayanallur
|
10
|
45B
|
Mattuthavani to Balamedu
|
11
|
83B
|
Mattuthavani to Ambalathadi
|
12
|
84A
|
Mattuthavani to Thethur
|
13
|
89
|
Mattuthavani to Alanganallur
|
14
|
89A
|
Mattuthavani to Thathakoundanpatti
|
15
|
93
|
Mattuthavani to Sholavandhan
|
16
|
93A
|
Mattuthavani to Kuruvithurai
|
17
|
C17
|
Periar to Periar
|
18
|
C18
|
Periar to Periar
|