Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Karimnagar - Sirpur Town DEMU / 77255

Karimnagar - Sirpur Town DEMU ( 77255) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Karimnagar Sirpur DmuTrain ( Train No: 77255) Travels from Karimnagar Oa To Sirpur Town it start from Karimnagar Oa at 07:45 and reaches Sirpur Town at 11:10. Karimnagar Sirpur Dmu Route Total distance is 142 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Karimnagar to Sirpur Town is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Karimnagar
08:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Sulthanabad
08:20 08:21 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
08:30 08:32 2m m 1 35 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
08:59 09:00 1m m 2 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mancherial
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Mandamarri
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Bellampally
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Tandur
09:39 09:40 1m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Rebbena
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 110 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Sirpur (T)
11:10 m 1 142 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy