Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajahmundry Bhimavaram DMU / 77242

Rajahmundry Bhimavaram DMU ( 77242) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajahmundry Bhimavaram DmuTrain ( Train No: 77242) Travels from Rajamundry To Bhimavaram it start from Rajamundry at 04:25 and reaches Bhimavaram at 06:55. Rajahmundry Bhimavaram Dmu Route Total distance is 72 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
04:25 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
04:33 04:34 1m m -- 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
04:43 04:44 1m m 2 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
04:49 04:50 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
04:55 04:56 1m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
05:01 05:02 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
05:15 05:20 5m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
05:40 05:41 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 45 km 1
11).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
05:55 05:56 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 62 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:10 m -- 69 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy