Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajamundry Bhimavaram DEMU / 77238

Rajamundry Bhimavaram DEMU ( 77238) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajamundry Bhimavaram DmuTrain ( Train No: 77238) Travels from Rajamundry To Bhimavaram it start from Rajamundry at 12:15 and reaches Bhimavaram at 14:35. Rajamundry Bhimavaram Dmu Route Total distance is 72 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajahmundry to Bhimavaram Junction is 12 .
General Fare :12

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
12:15 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
12:33 12:34 1m m -- 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
12:45 12:46 1m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
12:51 12:52 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
13:05 13:07 2m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
13:16 13:17 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
13:30 13:31 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Iragavaram
13:37 13:38 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
13:42 13:43 1m m -- 45 km 1
13).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
14:01 14:02 1m m 1 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
14:07 14:08 1m m 1 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
14:12 14:13 1m m 1 62 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
14:35 m 2 69 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy