Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhimavaram Rajamundry DMU / 77237

Bhimavaram Rajamundry DMU ( 77237) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhimavaram Rajamundry DmuTrain ( Train No: 77237) Travels from Bhimavaram To Rajamundry it start from Bhimavaram at 07:30 and reaches Rajamundry at 09:55. Bhimavaram Rajamundry Dmu Route Total distance is 72 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhimavaram Junction to Rajahmundry is 12 .
General Fare :12

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
07:30 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Iragavaram
08:20 08:21 1m m 1 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
08:27 08:28 1m m 2 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
08:35 08:36 1m m 1 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
08:43 08:44 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
09:00 09:02 2m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
09:12 09:13 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
09:26 09:27 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:55 m 2 69 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy