Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udhampur - Pathankot DMU / 74910

Udhampur - Pathankot DMU ( 74910) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udhampur-Pathankot Jn DmuTrain ( Train No: 74910) Travels from Udhampur To Pathankot it start from Udhampur at 15:25 and reaches Pathankot at 19:35. Udhampur-Pathankot Jn Dmu Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Samba, Kathua, Jammu, Udhampur Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udhampur to Pathankot Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
15:35 m 3 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
15:45 15:47 2m m 1 9 km 1

, ,
16:03 16:05 2m m 1 21 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:17 16:19 2m m 1 31 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
16:31 16:33 2m m 1 42 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
17:00 17:05 5m m 1 53 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
17:16 17:17 1m m 2 61 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
17:30 17:31 1m m 2 74 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
17:45 17:47 2m m 1 85 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Ghagwal
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 94 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
18:03 18:04 1m m 2 100 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
18:09 18:10 1m m 2 103 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 109 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 116 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
18:35 18:37 2m m 2 129 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 137 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
18:57 18:59 2m m 2 144 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 149 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
19:40 m 1 152 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy