Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pathankot - Udhampur DMU / 74909

Pathankot - Udhampur DMU ( 74909) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pathankot Jn-Udhampur DmuTrain ( Train No: 74909) Travels from Pathankot To Udhampur it start from Pathankot at 04:50 and reaches Udhampur at 09:20. Pathankot Jn-Udhampur Dmu Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Samba, Kathua, Jammu, Udhampur Districts and Nr/Northern, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pathankot Junction to Udhampur is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
04:45 m 2 0 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
04:52 04:53 1m m 2 3 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
05:00 05:01 1m m 1 8 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
05:08 05:09 1m m 2 15 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
05:19 05:21 2m m 1 23 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 35 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 43 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 48 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 52 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Ghagwal
06:06 06:07 1m m 2 57 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
06:14 06:16 2m m 2 67 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
06:27 06:29 2m m 1 78 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 91 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
07:45 07:50 5m m 1 99 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
08:15 08:17 2m m 1 110 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
08:37 08:39 2m m 1 121 km 1

, ,
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 131 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
09:04 09:06 2m m 1 143 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
09:30 m 3 152 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy