Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pathankot - Jalandhar City DEMU / 74902

Pathankot - Jalandhar City DEMU ( 74902) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pathankot Jalandhar DmuTrain ( Train No: 74902) Travels from Pathankot To Jalandhar City it start from Pathankot at 05:35 and reaches Jalandhar City at 08:30. Pathankot Jalandhar Dmu Route Total distance is 117 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Himachal Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Kangra, Hoshiarpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pathankot Junction to Jalandhar City Junction is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
05:35 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 3 km 1

Himachal Pradesh, Kangra, Indora
05:52 05:54 2m m 1 13 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 17 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
06:06 06:08 2m m 1 23 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 33 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
06:30 06:32 2m m 1 43 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
06:45 06:47 2m m 1 52 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
06:54 06:56 2m m 1 58 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
07:02 07:03 1m m 1 62 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
07:07 07:09 2m m 1 68 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 74 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
07:27 07:29 2m m 1 80 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
07:36 07:38 2m m 2 87 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
07:46 07:48 2m m 2 96 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Adampur
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 102 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 112 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:35 m 3 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy