Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU / 74901

Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU ( 74901) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jalandhar Pathankot DmuTrain ( Train No: 74901) Travels from Jalandhar City To Pathankot it start from Jalandhar City at 08:40 and reaches Pathankot at 11:45. Jalandhar Pathankot Dmu Route Total distance is 117 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Himachal Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Kangra, Hoshiarpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jalandhar City Junction to Pathankot Junction is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:50 m 3 0 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
08:59 09:01 2m m 1 3 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Adampur
09:11 09:12 1m m 2 13 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 19 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
09:26 09:28 2m m 1 28 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
09:36 09:37 1m m 2 35 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
09:42 09:44 2m m 1 41 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
09:52 09:53 1m m 2 47 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
09:58 09:59 1m m 2 53 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 57 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 63 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
10:22 10:24 2m m 2 72 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
10:50 10:52 2m m 2 92 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
10:58 10:59 1m m 1 98 km 1

Himachal Pradesh, Kangra, Indora
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 102 km 1

, ,
11:21 11:23 2m m 2 112 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
11:45 m 2 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy