Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rampurhat - Barddhaman DEMU / 73012

Rampurhat - Barddhaman DEMU ( 73012) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampurhat Barddhaman DmuTrain ( Train No: 73012) Travels from Rampur Hat To Burdwan it start from Rampur Hat at 07:25 and reaches Burdwan at 09:55. Rampurhat Barddhaman Dmu Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Barddhaman Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
07:25 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
07:32 07:33 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
07:38 07:39 1m m 2 12 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
07:46 07:47 1m m 2 20 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
07:55 07:56 1m m 4 27 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 35 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
08:10 08:11 1m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 50 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
08:25 08:26 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
08:30 08:31 1m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
08:39 08:40 1m m 2 68 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
08:45 08:46 1m m 2 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
08:50 08:51 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
08:57 08:58 1m m 1 84 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:02 09:03 1m m 1 89 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:08 09:09 1m m 3 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:39 09:40 1m m 4 99 km 1
18).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
09:46 09:47 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
09:55 m 7 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy