Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Rampurhat DEMU / 73011

Barddhaman - Rampurhat DEMU ( 73011) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Rampurhat DmuTrain ( Train No: 73011) Travels from Burdwan To Rampur Hat it start from Burdwan at 16:20 and reaches Rampur Hat at 19:15. Barddhaman Rampurhat Dmu Route Total distance is 112 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Birbhum Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Rampurhat Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
16:15 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
16:22 16:23 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
16:29 16:30 1m m 1A 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
16:45 16:46 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
16:52 16:53 1m m 2 27 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
17:17 17:19 2m m 1 51 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
17:25 17:26 1m m 1 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 62 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
17:43 17:44 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 76 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
17:56 17:57 1m m 3 84 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
18:12 18:13 1m m 1 99 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-I
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
18:45 m 3 112 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy