Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEMU / 71904

Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEMU ( 71904) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bandikui Agra Fort PassengerTrain ( Train No: 71904) Travels from Bandikui To Agra Fort it start from Bandikui at 13:30 and reaches Agra Fort at 16:35. Bandikui Agra Fort Passenger Route Total distance is 150 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Agra, Dausa, Bharatpur Districts and North Western Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandikui Junction to Idgah Agra Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
13:50 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
13:58 13:59 1m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 15 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 19 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 23 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 27 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 39 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
14:42 14:43 1m m 1 43 km 1
10).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
14:50 14:51 1m m 1 51 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 60 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 68 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
15:17 15:18 1m m 1 78 km 1
14).   

Helak / (HK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 85 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
15:37 15:44 7m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
15:46 15:47 1m m 1 103 km 1
17).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
16:00 16:01 1m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:09 16:11 2m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:17 16:18 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:10 m -- 148 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy