Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU / 71903

Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEMU ( 71903) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Fort Bandikui DmuTrain ( Train No: 71903) Travels from Agra Fort To Bandikui it start from Agra Fort at 09:30 and reaches Bandikui at 13:00. Agra Fort Bandikui Dmu Route Total distance is 150 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Agra, Dausa, Bharatpur Districts and Ncr/North Central, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Idgah Agra Junction to Bandikui Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
09:30 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
09:50 09:51 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
09:59 10:01 2m m 1 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
10:11 10:12 1m m 1 33 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 39 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
10:23 10:24 1m m 1 44 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
10:32 10:33 1m m 1 51 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
10:43 10:44 1m m 1 63 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
10:51 10:52 1m m 1 70 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
11:02 11:03 1m m 1 79 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
11:11 11:12 1m m 1 87 km 1
13).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 116 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 121 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 124 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
12:00 12:01 1m m 1 128 km 1
20).   

Biwai / (BW)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
12:06 12:07 1m m 1 132 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
12:13 12:14 1m m 1 139 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
13:00 m -- 148 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy