Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mathura - Ratlam MEMU / 69156

Mathura - Ratlam MEMU ( 69156) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dahanu Virar ShuttleTrain ( Train No: 69156) Travels from Dahanu Road To Virar it start from Dahanu Road at 17:20 and reaches Virar at 18:35. Dahanu Virar Shuttle Route Total distance is 64 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Thane Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction is 10 .
General Fare :10

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:00 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
05:09 05:10 1m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 17 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
05:33 05:34 1m m 2 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
05:40 05:45 5m m 3 33 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 43 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
06:08 06:09 1m m 1 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 63 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
06:33 06:35 2m m 2 75 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
06:44 06:45 1m m 2 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 95 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 118 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 132 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
07:49 07:50 1m m 2 139 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
08:30 08:35 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
08:44 08:45 1m m 2 159 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 169 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 179 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
09:13 09:14 1m m 1 186 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 197 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:50 09:53 3m m 3 216 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 223 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:11 10:12 1m m 1 232 km 1
27).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:20 10:21 1m m 2 239 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 252 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 263 km 1
30).   

Laban / (LBN)


Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 271 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 280 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 290 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
11:29 11:30 1m m 2 299 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 311 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 318 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
12:35 12:40 5m m 3 324 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
12:54 12:55 1m m 2 333 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
13:04 13:05 1m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
13:13 13:14 1m m 2 347 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:24 13:25 1m m 2 359 km 1
41).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:36 13:37 1m m 1 372 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
13:47 13:48 1m m 1 380 km 1
43).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 386 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 396 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 408 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 414 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 424 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
15:17 15:18 1m m 2 437 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 447 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
15:43 15:45 2m m 1 457 km 1

, ,
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 464 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 471 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
16:17 16:18 1m m 2 477 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
16:49 16:50 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
16:57 16:58 1m m 1 492 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 501 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
17:26 17:27 1m m 1 509 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 522 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 532 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
19:17 19:18 1m m 2 539 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
19:55 20:00 5m m -- 549 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
20:08 20:09 1m m -- 557 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
20:15 20:17 2m m -- 563 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
20:31 20:32 1m m -- 573 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
20:40 20:41 1m m 2 581 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
21:15 m 6 591 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy