Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surat - Sanjan MEMU / 69142

Surat - Sanjan MEMU ( 69142) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surat Sanjan MemuTrain ( Train No: 69142) Travels from Surat To Sanjan it start from Surat at 17:25 and reaches Sanjan at 20:25. Surat Sanjan Memu Route Total distance is 118 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Gujarat States and Valsad, Daman, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surat to Sanjan is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
17:25 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 4 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
17:37 17:38 1m m 2 9 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
17:43 17:44 1m m 2 14 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
17:50 17:51 1m m 3 21 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 1 km 3

, ,
18:04 18:05 1m m 2 33 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
18:11 18:12 1m m 3 38 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
18:17 18:18 1m m 2 41 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
18:22 18:23 1m m 2 45 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
18:29 18:30 1m m 2 50 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
18:34 18:35 1m m 2 55 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
18:43 18:44 1m m 2 60 km 1
14).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
19:13 19:15 2m m 3 68 km 1
15).   

Atul / (ATUL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
19:22 19:23 1m m 2 75 km 1
16).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
19:27 19:28 1m m 3 79 km 1

, ,
19:39 19:40 1m m 2 88 km 1
18).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
19:54 19:55 1m m 2 95 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
20:01 20:02 1m m 2 101 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
20:08 20:09 1m m 3 106 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
20:25 m 3 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy