Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sanjan - Surat MEMU / 69141

Sanjan - Surat MEMU ( 69141) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sanjan Surat MemuTrain ( Train No: 69141) Travels from Sanjan To Surat it start from Sanjan at 06:45 and reaches Surat at 09:45. Sanjan Surat Memu Route Total distance is 118 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Gujarat States and Valsad, Daman, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sanjan to Surat is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
06:45 m 1 0 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 11 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 16 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
07:08 07:09 1m m 1 22 km 1

, ,
07:16 07:17 1m m 1 29 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 32 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
07:27 07:28 1m m 2 38 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
07:33 07:34 1m m 1 42 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
07:45 07:50 5m m 1 49 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 58 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 63 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 67 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 72 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 76 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 79 km 1

, ,
08:41 08:42 1m m 1 85 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
08:45 08:47 2m m 1 88 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
08:55 08:57 2m m -- 96 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 108 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 114 km 1
22).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
09:45 m 3 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy