Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vadodara - Dahod MEMU / 69119

Vadodara - Dahod MEMU ( 69119) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vadodara Dahod EmuTrain ( Train No: 69119) Travels from Vadodara To Dahod it start from Vadodara at 18:15 and reaches Dahod at 22:05. Vadodara Dahod Emu Route Total distance is 145 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Dohad, Panch Mahals, Vadodara Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vadodara Junction to Dahod is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:20 m 7 0 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 7 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 14 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 20 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 26 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 32 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 37 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
19:25 19:26 1m m -- 43 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 50 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 63 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
20:25 20:30 5m m 3 73 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 78 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
20:47 20:48 1m m -- 85 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 94 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 106 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:12 21:14 2m m -- 114 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:33 21:34 1m m -- 123 km 1
18).   

Usra / (USRA)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
21:41 21:42 1m m -- 129 km 1
19).   

Jekot / (JKT)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
21:49 21:50 1m m -- 136 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
21:56 21:57 1m m -- 142 km 1
21).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
22:10 m -- 146 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy