Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dahod - Vadodara MEMU / 69118

Dahod - Vadodara MEMU ( 69118) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dahod Vadodara DmuTrain ( Train No: 69118) Travels from Dahod To Vadodara it start from Dahod at 16:20 and reaches Vadodara at 19:35. Dahod Vadodara Dmu Route Total distance is 145 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Dohad, Panch Mahals, Vadodara Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dahod to Vadodara Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:20 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:27 16:28 1m m -- 4 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:33 16:34 1m m -- 10 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 17 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 23 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 32 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
17:08 17:09 1m m -- 40 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
17:18 17:19 1m m 2 52 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 61 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
17:33 17:34 1m m -- 68 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 73 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 83 km 1
13).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
18:18 18:19 1m m 3 96 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 103 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 109 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 114 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 120 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 126 km 1
19).   

Pilol / (PIO)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 132 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
19:05 19:06 1m m -- 139 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
19:30 m 4 146 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy