Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vadodara - Dahod MEMU / 69117

Vadodara - Dahod MEMU ( 69117) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vadodara Dahod MemuTrain ( Train No: 69117) Travels from Vadodara To Dahod it start from Vadodara at 11:50 and reaches Dahod at 15:35. Vadodara Dahod Memu Route Total distance is 145 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Dohad, Panch Mahals, Vadodara Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vadodara Junction to Dahod is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:10 m 7 0 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:30 11:31 1m m -- 7 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 14 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
11:47 11:48 1m m -- 20 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 26 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
12:05 12:06 1m m -- 32 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 37 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 43 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
12:32 12:33 1m m 1 50 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
12:45 12:46 1m m -- 63 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
13:10 13:15 5m m 3 73 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 78 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
13:32 13:33 1m m -- 85 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
13:41 13:42 1m m 1 94 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
13:52 13:53 1m m -- 106 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
14:01 14:02 1m m -- 114 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
14:12 14:13 1m m -- 123 km 1
18).   

Usra / (USRA)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
14:21 14:22 1m m -- 129 km 1
19).   

Jekot / (JKT)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 136 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 142 km 1
21).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
14:55 m -- 146 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy